GSL–UV Main Campus Subject Schedules
& MS Teams Class Info

FACULTY TEACHING LOAD FOR NOVEMBER TO DECEMBER CSG DEPLOYMENT

MONTH 3

3RD MONTH

Modified ScheduleCourse CodeCourse TitleInstructorTeams Code
5:30PM - 7:30PM TPRSNPERSON AND FAMILY RELATIONSATTY. DARLING CHRYMYTH WAGAS47is91h
5:30PM-7:30PM TH
LETL
LEGAL TECHNIQUE AND LOGIC (Compromise Class)
ATTY. DARLING CHRYMYTH WAGAStc4x9co
7:30PM - 9:30PM T
CNSL 1
CONSTITUTIONAL LAW 1
ATTY. JOHNBEE BITON
ha1wi4u
6:30PM -9:30PM W
CRML1
CRIMINAL LAW 1
ATTY. RUSSELL RANDALL L. GOCUAN
12ztj3j
7:30PM - 9:30PM F
LGLW
LEGAL WRITING
ATTY.KEESHIA SALAZAR
gxqz3va
5:30PM -7:30PM F
LGLR
LEGAL RESEARCH
ATTY. JOVELYN MAY DIMCO
bv514z7
6:30PM -8:30PM TH
STCN
STATUTORY CONSTRUCTION
ATTY. JANZEN JOSEPH SEVILLA
5:30PM -7:30PM & 6:30PM -8:30PM
PRTY
PROPERTY
ATTY. NORA ANALYN DIEGO
b3jcc9e
7:30PM - 9:30PM W
SLES
SALES
ATTY. KAREN MAE CALAM-IBAÑEZ
7:30PM -8:30PM & 7:30PM -9:30PM
CRMP
CRIMINAL PROCEDURE
ATTY. KYLE JOSEPH ALO
9asotul
5:30PM -7:30PM & 5:30PM -6:30PM
LABL 1
LABOR LAW 1
ATTY. VALERIE GAYLE PATAC

7yfbs7v
9:00AM - 12:00PM SAT
LABL 2
LABOR LAW 2 (Compromise Class)
ATTY. VALERIE GAYLE PATAC

yizkzv3
8:30PM -9:30PM & 7:30PM -8:30PM
ALSL
AGRARIAN LAW & SOCIAL LEGISLATION
ATTY. GALLARDO A. ESCOBAR
9w9c4c0
5:30PM -7:30PM F
LNTD
LAND TITLE & DEEDS
ATTY. NESTOR MIGUEL LUMAPAS
7i0m4dx
5:30PM -7:30PM M
HURL
HUMAN RIGHTS LAW
ATTY. ARVIN A. ODRON
4q4ege3
5:30PM -7:30PM SAT
NREL
NATURAL RESOURCES & ENVIRONMENTAL LAW
ATTY. MARIE AILEEN B. ASEJO
pvv50eg
5:30PM -9:30PM SAT
SCSN
SUCCESSION
ATTY. WALDEMAR GRAVADOR
rcbs7ec
5:30PM -8:30PM M
ATP
AGENCY, TRUST & PARTNERSHIP
ATTY. DIANA A. VELASCO
qz7r9lg
5:30PM -8:30PM T
TAX 1
TAXATION 1
ATTY. ANNE MARGARET E. MOMONGAN

99yn9gn
9:00AM -12:00NN SAT
TAX 1
TAXATION 1 (Special Class)
ATTY. ANNE MARGARET E. MOMONGAN

s432euh
5:30PM -7:30PM F
TRPT
TRANSPORTATION
ATTY. EMMANUEL FAMOR
7:30PM -9:30PM F
INSR
INSURANCE
ATTY. JEREMIE A. NUÑEZ
Is99p4z
7:30PM -9:30PM TH
CNFL
CONFLICT OF LAWS
ATTY. CHEVROLIE ISOTO

vdst2ve
5:30PM -8:30PM W
LGLM
LEGAL MEDICINE
ATTY. LADY LOVE PLAZA
xqufp30
5:30PM -8:30PM TH
PRAC 1
PRACTICUM 1
ATTY. MICHAEL FRANCIS HUBAHIB
d13wkkz
1:30PM -5:30PM SAT
CNLR
CONSTITUTIONAL LAW REVIEW
ATTY. RENATO M. GALEON
2:30PM - 5:30PM M
RELR 1
REMEDIAL LAW REVIEW 1
ATTY. JOSEPH RANDI C. TORREGOSA
9al6hro
1:30PM - 3:30PM W
LALR
LABOR LAW REVIEW
ATTY. CHEZIE K. DEMEGILLO
3:30PM - 5:30PM& 3:30PM - 5:30PM
CRLR
CRIMINAL LAW REVIEW 1
ATTY. GIANCARLO ALICAYA
a5rojmu
1:30PM - 5:30PM T
CVLR 1
CIVIL LAW REVIEW 1
ATTY. WALDEMAR GRAVADOR
gzb8zti

3:30PM - 5:30PM TH
PRTC 1
PRACTICE COURT 1
JUDGE ALWEN PACQUEO
1:30PM - 3:30PM F
PRAC 2
PRACTICUM 2
ATTY. CYNTHIA BARTE

FACULTY TEACHING LOAD FOR JANUARY CSG DEPLOYMENT

MONTH 4

4TH MONTH

Modified ScheduleCourse CodeCourse TitleInstructorTeams Code
5:30PM-7:30PM T
PRSN
PERSONS AND FAMILY RELATIONS
ATTY. DARLING CHRYMYHT WAGAS


47is91h
5:30PM-7:30PM TH
LETL
LEGAL TECHNIQUE AND LOGIC (Compromise Class)
ATTY. DARLING CHRYMYHT WAGAS


tc4x9co
7:30PM - 9:30PM T
CNSL 1
CONSTITUTIONAL LAW 1
ATTY. JOHNBEE BITON
ha1wi4u
6:30PM -9:30PM W
CRML1
CRIMINAL LAW 1
ATTY. RUSSELL RANDALL L. GOCUAN
12ztj3j
7:30PM - 9:30PM F
LGLW
LEGAL WRITING
ATTY.KEESHIA SALAZAR
gxqz3va
5:30PM -7:30PM F
LGLR
LEGAL RESEARCH
ATTY. JOVELYN MAY DIMCO
bv514z7
6:30PM -8:30PM TH
STCN
STATUTORY CONSTRUCTION
ATTY. JANZEN JOSEPH SEVILLA
5:30PM -7:30PM & 6:30PM -8:30PM
PRTY
PROPERTY
ATTY. NORA ANALYN DIEGO
b3jcc9e
7:30PM - 9:30PM W
SLES
SALES
ATTY. KAREN MAE CALAM-IBAÑEZ

7:30PM -8:30PM & 7:30PM -9:30PM
CRMP
CRIMINAL PROCEDURE
ATTY. KYLE JOSEPH ALO
9asotul
5:30PM -7:30PM & 5:30PM -6:30PM
LABL 1
LABOR LAW 1
ATTY. VALERIE GAYLE PATAC

7yfbs7v
9:00AM - 12:00PM SAT
LABL 2
LABOR LAW 2 (Compromise Class)
ATTY. VALERIE GAYLE PATAC

yizkzv3
8:30PM -9:30PM & 7:30PM -8:30PM
ALSL
AGRARIAN LAW & SOCIAL LEGISLATION
ATTY. GALLARDO A. ESCOBAR
9w9c4c0
5:30PM -7:30PM F
LNTD
LAND TITLE & DEEDS
ATTY. NESTOR MIGUEL LUMAPAS
7i0m4dx
5:30PM -7:30PM M
HURL
HUMAN RIGHTS LAW
ATTY. ARVIN A. ODRON
4q4ege3
5:30PM -7:30PM SAT
NREL
NATURAL RESOURCES & ENVIRONMENTAL LAW
ATTY. MARIE AILEEN B. ASEJO
pvv50eg
5:30PM -9:30PM SAT
SCSN
SUCCESSION
ATTY. WALDEMAR GRAVADOR
rcbs7ec
5:30PM -8:30PM M
ATP
AGENCY, TRUST & PARTNERSHIP
ATTY. DIANA A. VELASCO
qz7r9lg
5:30PM -8:30PM T
TAX 1
TAXATION 1
ATTY. ANNE MARGARET E. MOMONGAN

99yn9gn
9:00AM -12:00NN SAT
TAX 1
TAXATION 1 (Special Class)
ATTY. ANNE MARGARET E. MOMONGAN

s432euh
5:30PM -7:30PM F
TRPT
TRANSPORTATION
ATTY. EMMANUEL FAMOR
7:30PM -9:30PM F
INSR
INSURANCE
ATTY. JEREMIE A. NUÑEZ
Is99p4z
7:30PM -9:30PM TH
CNFL
CONFLICT OF LAWS
ATTY. CHEVROLIE ISOTO

vdst2ve
5:30PM -8:30PM W
LGLM
LEGAL MEDICINE
ATTY. LADY LOVE PLAZA
xqufp30
5:30PM -8:30PM TH
PRAC 1
PRACTICUM 1
ATTY. MICHAEL FRANCIS HUBAHIB
d13wkkz